Ergebnisse 2015

DM Latein • 14.03.2015 • Troisdorf

1. Pavel Zvychaynyy / Angelik Meyer Pforzheim
2. Inja Russo / Oksana Lebedew Baden-Baden
3. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
4. Dmitry Barov / Ekaterina Kalugina Berlin
5. Jonatan Rodriguez-Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Dresden
6. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart

DM Kür Standard • 21.03.2015 • Limbach-Oberfrohna

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
3. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas Wetzlar
4. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Dresden
5. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
6. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM Kür Latein • 21.03.2015 • Limbach-Oberfrohna

1. Valera Musuc/ Nina Trautz Augsburg
2. Dmitry Barov / Ekaterina Kalugina Berlin
3. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Suttgart
4. Marcus Schäfer / Katharina Hergenröder Düsseldorf
5. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM 10 Tänze • 24.04.2015 • Gießen

1. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Dresden
2. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
3. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
4. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

Grand Prix Turnier Standard • 24.04.2015 • Gießen

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
3. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Dresden
4. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas Wetzlar
5. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
6. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin

Grand Prix Turnier Latein • 24.04.2015 • Gießen

1. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
2. Ilia Russo / Oxana Lebedew Baden-Baden
3. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Dresden
4. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
5. Marcus Schäfer / Katharina Hergenröder Düsseldorf
6. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
7. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

German Open Championships Standard • 20.06.2015 • Mannheim

1. Andrea Ghigiarelli / Sara Andracchio Großbritannien
2. Eldar Dzhafarov / Anna Sazhina Aserbaidschan
3. Stellen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Deutschland
4. Stanislav Zelianin / Irina Cherepanova Russland
5. Gaetano Iavarone / Manuela Napolitano Italien
6. Rüdiger Homm / Katia Kanevskaya Deutschland

German Open Championships Latein • 20.06.2015 • Mannheim

1. Riccardo Cocchi / Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2. Dorin Frecautanu / Marina Sergeeva Moldawien
3. Marek Fiksa / Jurecka Fiksa Polen
4. Gunnar Gunnarsson / Marika Doshoris Großbritannien
5. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Deutschland
6. Sven Ninnemann / Nina Uzkureit Schweiz

Deutsche Meisterschaft Standard • 12.09.2015 • Freudenstadt

1. Domen Krapez / Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
3. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
4. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas Wetzlar
5. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Dresden
6. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn

Deutsche Meisterschaft Latein ü35 • 12.09.2015 • Freudenstadt

1. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
2. Federico Slemties / Stephanie Thoms Hannover
3. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
4. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

Europameisterschaft 10 Tänze • 19.09.2015 • Suhl

1. Nikolay Govorov / Evgenia Tolstaya Russland
2. Richaed Still / Morgan Hemphill Großbritannien
3. Oleg Kharlamov / Evgenia Casnave Italien
4. Florian Gschaider / Manuela Stoeckl Österreich
5. Dmitri Nakostenko / Alina Ashepkova Russland
6. Giuseppe Esposito / Roberta Lodato Italien

Weltmeisterschaft Kür Standard • 21.11.2015 • Bonn

1. Paul Lorenz / Yulia Spesivtseva Deutschland
2. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Deutschland
3. Mikhail Avdeev / Olga Blinova USA
4. Wiktor Kiszka / Leanne Han Polen
5. Dmitry Stoborov / Ekaterina Krysanova Russland
6. Shintaro Asamura / Emi Toyama Japan

Grand Prix Standard • 28.11.2015 • Leipzig/Halle

1. Rüdiger Homm / Katia Kanevskaya Nürnberg
2. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
3. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
4. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Dresden
5. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
6. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen